User contributions for Vsouthwick
Results for Vsouthwick talk block log uploads logs
A user with 97 edits.
16 April 2009
- 20:5420:54, 16 April 2009 diff hist +275 Net-Boot No edit summary
- 20:4620:46, 16 April 2009 diff hist +423 Net-Boot No edit summary
- 20:3120:31, 16 April 2009 diff hist 0 N File:Net-boot Example.gif No edit summary
- 20:3020:30, 16 April 2009 diff hist 0 N File:Standard-boot Example.gif No edit summary
- 20:0720:07, 16 April 2009 diff hist +13 Net-Boot No edit summary
- 19:4219:42, 16 April 2009 diff hist 0 Net-Boot No edit summary
- 19:3919:39, 16 April 2009 diff hist +256 Net-Boot No edit summary
- 19:3919:39, 16 April 2009 diff hist 0 N File:353 Net boot Button.jpg No edit summary
- 17:1317:13, 16 April 2009 diff hist +27 Firmware upgrade No edit summary
- 15:4615:46, 16 April 2009 diff hist −31 Reflashing to version 8 firmware using the Elphel LiveDVD No edit summary
- 14:5614:56, 16 April 2009 diff hist +293 Net-Boot No edit summary
15 April 2009
- 19:3919:39, 15 April 2009 diff hist +2,127 N Net-Boot No edit summary
- 19:2319:23, 15 April 2009 diff hist +178 Prod353 No edit summary
- 19:1819:18, 15 April 2009 diff hist −36 Prod353 No edit summary
- 19:1119:11, 15 April 2009 diff hist +182 Prod353 No edit summary
- 19:1019:10, 15 April 2009 diff hist +76 N File:Prod353 First Window2.jpg Prod353 Opening Window with red numbers for easy identification of features.
- 19:0919:09, 15 April 2009 diff hist +35 N File:Prod353 First Window - sm.jpg Thumbnail of Prod353 Opening Screen
- 18:4318:43, 15 April 2009 diff hist +22 N File:Prod353 First Window.jpg Prod353 Opening Screen
10 April 2009
- 23:0723:07, 10 April 2009 diff hist +1,450 Prod353 No edit summary
- 17:2017:20, 10 April 2009 diff hist +360 Prod353 No edit summary
9 April 2009
- 23:4023:40, 9 April 2009 diff hist +821 Prod353 No edit summary
- 22:4122:41, 9 April 2009 diff hist +1,029 Prod353 No edit summary
- 22:2222:22, 9 April 2009 diff hist +2,707 Prod353 No edit summary
8 April 2009
- 23:1423:14, 8 April 2009 diff hist +24 Prod353 No edit summary
- 23:1323:13, 8 April 2009 diff hist +4,107 N Prod353 No edit summary
- 18:5818:58, 8 April 2009 diff hist −11 Adjusting MDI/MDIX auto-detection settings. No edit summary
7 April 2009
- 23:2223:22, 7 April 2009 diff hist −39 Adjusting MDI/MDIX auto-detection settings. No edit summary
6 April 2009
- 21:3821:38, 6 April 2009 diff hist +8 Reflashing to version 8 firmware using the Elphel LiveDVD No edit summary
- 21:3721:37, 6 April 2009 diff hist +25 Reflashing to version 8 firmware using the Elphel LiveDVD No edit summary
- 21:3621:36, 6 April 2009 diff hist +2 Questions and Answers No edit summary
- 21:3621:36, 6 April 2009 diff hist +1 Questions and Answers No edit summary
- 21:3421:34, 6 April 2009 diff hist +2,138 N Adjusting MDI/MDIX auto-detection settings. No edit summary
- 21:2421:24, 6 April 2009 diff hist +178 Questions and Answers No edit summary
- 21:1321:13, 6 April 2009 diff hist +61 Reflashing to version 8 firmware using the Elphel LiveDVD No edit summary
- 20:4820:48, 6 April 2009 diff hist +3,882 N Reflashing to version 8 firmware using the Elphel LiveDVD No edit summary
- 20:4720:47, 6 April 2009 diff hist +66 Questions and Answers No edit summary
30 March 2009
- 16:1416:14, 30 March 2009 diff hist 0 Elphel camera parts →0353-01-03 - flex jumper, 40 conductors, 0.5mm pitch, l=76mm (one end t=0.3mm, other end t=0.2mm)
3 February 2009
21 January 2009
- 16:3516:35, 21 January 2009 diff hist +14 Elphel camera parts →0353-02-04 - 12v, 1.5A, AC/DC Power Adapter, International AC Multi-plug (Digi-Key p/n T380-P5P-ND)
- 16:3416:34, 21 January 2009 diff hist +58 Elphel camera parts →0353-02-04 - 12v 1.5A AC/DC Power Adapter, International Multi-plug - (Digi-Key p/n T380-P5P-ND)
- 16:3016:30, 21 January 2009 diff hist +151 Elphel camera parts →0353-02 - Storage options & other electronic assemblies
18 December 2008
12 December 2008
- 22:4122:41, 12 December 2008 diff hist +18 Elphel camera parts →0353-02 - other electronic assemblies
- 22:4022:40, 12 December 2008 diff hist +71 Elphel camera parts →0353-02 - other electronic assemblies
- 22:3822:38, 12 December 2008 diff hist +59 Elphel camera parts →0353-02-02 - 1.8" HDD
- 22:3422:34, 12 December 2008 diff hist 0 Elphel camera parts →0353-02-01 - CF card
8 December 2008
- 22:2922:29, 8 December 2008 diff hist +83 Elphel camera parts →=
- 21:5721:57, 8 December 2008 diff hist +1 Elphel camera parts →0353-96-01 - washer, stainless steel,
- 21:5621:56, 8 December 2008 diff hist 0 Elphel camera parts →0353-97-01 - screw socket cap, #4-40, 0.19"long
- 21:5321:53, 8 December 2008 diff hist 0 Elphel camera parts →0353-98-03 - screw, M2.5, Flat cap, l=12mm